Absolwenci

Rok 2001/2002

  1. Cichy Krystian
  2. Cisek Katarzyna
  3. Dobek Henryk
  4. Gilarski Piotr
  5. Górecka Barbara
  6. Grabas Justyna
  7. Indyk Dominik
  8. Krochmal Łukasz
  9. Kubat Agnieszka
  10. Łuc Krzysztof
  11. Marciniec Elżbieta
  12. Miara Judyta
  13. Ozibko Andrzej
  14. Ozibko Paweł
  15. Ożóbko Ireneusz
  16. Pieniądz Andrzej
  17. Ulanowska Katarzyna
  18. Wrobel Anna
  19. Zebrowski Łukasz
  20. Żoch Piotr

Rok 2002/2003

  1. Banasiak Sylwester
  2. Bartos Wojciech
  3. Blok Mateusz
  4. Bondarenko Marcin
  5. Buczkowski Dawic
  6. Cisek Justyna
  7. Cisek Karol
  8. Dach Paweł
  9. Fedan Ewelina
  10. Głuszek Dominik
  11. Krochmal Natalia
  12. Kubat Marek
  13. Lipnowski Adrian
  14. Lipiński Marcin
  15. Majka Maciej
  16. Panek Adrian
  17. Rzeczyca Andrzej
  18. Szoterlak Damian
  19. Tomaszewski Piotr
  20. Żoch Jan

Rok 2003/2004

  1. Cichy Edyta
  2. Cichy Mateusz
  3. Czerniecka Magdalena
  4. Grabas Marzena
  5. Hajduk Grzegorz
  6. Kolasa Nina
  7. Kosior Marta
  8. Krochmal Miłosz
  9. Kubat Damian
  10. Łuc Grzegorz
  11. Majewska Małgorzata
  12. Ozibko Łukasz
  13. Szczyrba Barbara
  14. Szostak Diana
  15. Truchan Piotr
  16. Wawrzaszek Bernadeta
  17. Wirkijowska Paulina
  18. Wróbel Janusz

Rok 2004/2005

  1. Cisek Barbara
  2. Duda Edyta
  3. Indyk Marzena
  4. Pasieczka Ireneusz
  5. Kubat Katarzyna
  6. Łuc Piotr
  7. Majka Agata
  8. Marciniec Marek
  9. Markiewicz Ewelina
  10. Markiewicz Wioletta
  11. Olszański Piotr
  12. Ozibko Daniel
  13. Osóbko Marek
  14. Skiba Andrzej
  15. Szostak Mateusz
  16. Truchan Maria
  17. Wawrzaszek Elżbieta
  18. Żoch Łukasz

Rok 2005/2006

  1. Błajdo Urszula
  2. Bondarenko Sabina
  3. Brzezowska Agnieszka
  4. Cisek Magdalena
  5. Dach Agata
  6. Fedan Agnieszka
  7. Gał Sylwia
  8. Grabas Ewelina
  9. Halwa Marcin
  10. Kolasa Anna
  11. Łuc Paweł
  12. Majewska Elżbieta
  13. Markiewicz Mateusz
  14. Noga Natalia
  15. Osóbko Katarzyna
  16. Pacuła Łukasz
  17. Rożnowski Przemysław
  18. Szybiak Łukasz
  19. Workun Mateusz
  20. Zaliszewski Filip
  21. Żoch Angelika

Rok 2006/2007

  1. Bazylweicz Rafał
  2. Broda Bartłomiej
  3. Cichy Justyna
  4. Dobek Damian
  5. Duda Katarzyna
  6. Grabas Anna
  7. Grabska Monika
  8. Husar mateusz
  9. Indyk Agnieszka
  10. Kmiotek Róża
  11. Krochmal Urszula
  12. Kutyła Łukasz
  13. Majewska Beata
  14. Majka Aldona
  15. Markiewicz Ewelina
  16. Pieniądz Marcin
  17. Skiba Justyna
  18. Styś Weronika
  19. Załuska Agnieszka
  20. Żebrowski Daniel

Rok 2007/2008

  1. Cichy Beata
  2. Fryzeł Adrian
  3. Kmiotek Marcin
  4. Kolasa Marta
  5. Kutyła Joanna
  6. Łuc Witold
  7. Majka Michał
  8. Olszańska Ewelina
  9. Rożnowski Adrian
  10. Senejko Krzysztof
  11. Skiba Karolina
  12. Sobiło Michał
  13. Żoch Ewelina

Rok 2008/2009

  1. Bazylewicz Agata
  2. Bondarenko Mateusz
  3. Broda Monika
  4. Duda Gabriela
  5. Fedan Anna
  6. Górecka Michalina
  7. Górecki Mateusz
  8. Hajduk Krystian
  9. Herman Patryk
  10. Indyk Eryk
  11. Kędzior Aldona
  12. Kmiotek Karol
  13. Lewandowski Patryk
  14. Majewski Mariusz
  15. Metz Dominika
  16. Niedziocha Kamil
  17. Olszańska Anna
  18. Ożóbko Sylwester
  19. Skiba Mateusz
  20. Sobiło Arkadiusz
  21. Ulanowska Dominika
  22. Wirkijowska Ewelina
  23. Żoch Paulina

Rok 2009/2010

  1. Dobek Marta
  2. Górecki Krystian
  3. Grabas Edyta
  4. Kolasa Daniel
  5. Kowal Piotr
  6. Łuc Jacek
  7. Majewski Konrad
  8. Marciniec Agnieszka
  9. Niedziocha Daniel
  10. Pacuła Mateusz
  11. Skiba Łukasz
  12. Sroka Anna
  13. Szybiak Robert
  14. Szywała Sebastian
  15. Urbanik Marzena
  16. Żoch Justyna

Rok 2010/2011

  1. Kędzior Kamil
  2. Kubat Daniel
  3. Kutyła Piotr
  4. Łuc Barbara
  5. Olszański Krystian
  6. Pieniądz  Adrian
  7. Statkiewicz Kamil
  8. Styś Krystyna
  9. Szywała Damian
  10. Tytuła Marek
  11. Żebrowski Sebastian

Rok 2011/2012

  1. Cisek Jadwiga
  2. Dach Barbara
  3. Dach Izabela
  4. Herman Kamila
  5. Kmiotek Żaneta
  6. Kolasa Michał
  7. Majewski Sylwester
  8. Mokrzycki Dawid
  9. Niedziocha Dominika
  10. Olszański Paweł
  11. Pieniądz Marlena
  12. Szostak Klaudia
  13. Tytuła Marcin
  14. Urbanik Anna
  15. Workun Aleksandra

Rok 2012/2013

  1. Behot Marcin
  2. Duda Sebastian
  3. Lewandowski Kacper
  4. Niedziocha Edyta
  5. Pakulec Patryk
  6. Rodrycz Dawid
  7. Schiffer Klaudia
  8. Skoczylas Karolina
  9. Solarczyk Patryk
  10. Sroka Tomasz
  11. Szewczyk Daniel

Rok 2013/2014

  1. Błajdo Patrycja
  2. Chudzio Patrycja
  3. Cisek Kinga
  4. Drelich Paulina
  5. Górecka Magdalena
  6. Kozar Magdalena
  7. Łuc Anna
  8. Sagan Olaf
  9. Stecyk Natalia
  10. Tytuła Andżelika

Rok 2014/2015

  1. Bartoś Rafał
  2. Bazylewicz Katarzyna
  3. Fryzeł Karol
  4. Kohut Dawid
  5. Marciniec Krzysztof
  6. Metz Hubert
  7. Ozibko Sebastian
  8. Sobiło Aldona
  9. Statkiewicz Dominika
  10. Stecyk Adrian
  11. Szewczyk Kamila
  12. Szywała Kamila
  13. Wasieczko Patrycja
  14. Żoch Karol

 Rok 2015/2016

  1. Behot Weronika
  2. Drelich Klaudia
  3. Jakimowicz Kinga
  4. Kierepka Bernadeta
  5. Kowal Patrycja
  6. Kowalczyk Patryk
  7. Kowalski Piotr
  8. Kurpiel Aleksandra
  9. Majewska Bernadeta
  10. Obłoza Wiktoria
  11. Ostrowski Adrian
  12. Solarczyk Kamila
  13. Świst Miłosz
  14. Wasieczko Karolina
  15. Waszkiewicz Iwona
  16. Wyżyńska Klaudia
  17. Żebrowski Kordian

Rok 2016/2017

  1. Banasiak Sebastian
  2. Bucior Aleksandra
  3. Chudzio Dominik
  4. Jończyk Wiktoria
  5. Kierepka Małgorzata
  6. Kohut Klaudia
  7. Kozar Marta
  8. Mazurkiewicz Gabriela
  9. Niedziocha Krzysztof
  10. Ostrowska Patrycja
  11. Ożóbko Wiktoria
  12. Sagan Marek
  13. Schiffer Oliwia
  14. Serafin Kamil
  15. Skoczylas Kamil
  16. Szostak Kamila
  17. Wasieczko Jakub
  18. Wirkijowski Rafał
  19. Żoch Kornel

Rok 2017/2018

  1. Cisek Monika
  2. Duda Michał
  3. Hajduk Jakub
  4. Halota Wiktoria
  5. Kazieczko Martyna
  6. Kurpiel Hubert
  7. Kutyła Aneta
  8. Majewski Piotr
  9. Marciniec Jakub
  10. Mazurkiewicz Marta
  11. Ostrowska Agnieszka
  12. Ratuszny Anna
  13. Senejko Klaudia
  14. Skoczylas Katarzyna
  15. Stanek Hubert
  16. Szostak Adrian